Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot – Neoma Sanativa Design

Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo' - 4" Pot

  • Sale
  • Regular price $29.99 USD
Tax included.


Average USA Processing Time: 7-10 business days
Average USA Shipping Time: 1-3 business days
Worldwide: Does not ship  

Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Lucky Bamboo'
Common Name(s): Dragon Tree
Description: Dracaena is composed of a large group of popular foliage plants. Most grow strongly upright with long, straplike leaves variegated with white, cream, or red. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures but don't like cold drafts. Give plants medium to bright light to maintain the best leaf color. Allow the soil to dry to the touch between waterings.

Return Policy

If for any reason you are not happy with your purchase, you may return the item(s) within 30 days of receiving the order. Please note that monogrammed, personalized, special-order items and items damaged through normal wear and tear are not eligible for return.